← BACK TO SERVICES

PRICE LIST

All prices in CHF.

HAIR SERVICES

MEN

  • Wash, Haircut & Styling55 CHF

CHILDREN

Wash, Haircut & Styling

  • Boys35 CHF
  • Girls50 CHF

WOMEN

TREATMENTS

  • Keune Miracle Treatment30 CHF
  • Bond Fusion · Repair & Protection40 CHF
WOMEN · CHF
SERVICESHORT · CHFMEDIUM · CHFLONG · CHF
Wash & Blow-Dry506070
Wash, Haircut & Blow-Dry7590110
Full Head Colour, Wash & Blow-Dry135155180
Full Head Colour, Wash, Haircut & Blow-Dry150185220
Root Colour, Wash & Blow-Dry90110130
Root Colour, Wash, Haircut & Blow-Dry130170200
Balayage, Wash & Blow-Dry180230260
Balayage, Wash, Haircut & Blow-Dry220270300
Highlights, Wash & Blow-Dry180230260
Highlights, Wash, Haircut & Blow-Dry220280300
Perm, Wash & Blow-Dry150220250
Perm, Wash, Haircut & Blow-Dry180250280
AirTouch, Wash & Blow-Dryfrom 200 CHF

MANICURE

  • Regular Polish1 h60 CHF
  • No Polish / Shellac45 min50 CHF
  • Shellac · With Removal1 h 20 min80 CHF
  • Shellac · Without Removal1 h 20 min70 CHF
  • French Shellac · Without Removal1 h 30 min80 CHF
  • French Shellac · With Removal1 h 30 min90 CHF

PEDICURE

  • Regular Polish1 h80 CHF
  • No Polish / Shellac50 min70 CHF
  • Shellac · With Removal1 h 30 min100 CHF
  • Shellac · Without Removal1 h 30 min90 CHF
  • French Shellac · With Removal1 h 30 min110 CHF
  • French Shellac · Without Removal1 h 30 min100 CHF